BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the Casino Outdoors BASS Electric Series. 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                BASS Electric Rankings

 

 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after Lake Gregory 2019

RankPreviousSurname AnglerAnglerPointsConv Borumba 28/29/9Wivenhoe 8/9Isis 28/7Maroon 30/6Hinze 14/4Richmond 10/3   
11UrquhartJoey Urquhart29600998910097
23BritcliffeAlan Britcliffe2830097719690
313KempAaron Kemp276009693087
46DuttonLiam Dutton2740093649388
44SwansonNathan Swanson2740091977286
67WilsonAdrian Wilson2700095766799
72FlynnMattew Flynn269000868796
817PalazziMark Palazzi261008907498
94WestCharles West255000828192
1020BostockPeter Bostock249008007594
1126MckayMark Mckay238009565078
128MchughPaul Mchugh235000619282
1327NutleyNick Nutley228009069690
149RobertsonDeon Robertson217000706285
1529LucasDale Lucas2000010010000
1610ReynoldsTom Reynolds18900094950
1711SwansonGlenn Swanson18800092096
1812NoisenJesper Noisen18400090940
1931AlboneLuke Albone18000810990
2014BryantScott Bryant17500077980
2115ManoleaCristian Manolea17400083910
2216McLeanStephen McLean17300009083
2317BlakeTrent Blake17200095770
2340WalkerWade Walker17200858700
2519WilliamsMatt Williams17000081890
2620ManoleaAdrian Manolea16900080890
2722OsmondKyle Osmond16500008382
2823SharpDrew Sharp16200088740
2960DoddsGraham Dodds15900926700
2924MarchRob March15900079800
3156ShawDenis Shaw15500837200
3252MorganDale Morgan15300750780
3358WakelinJeremy Wakelin14600786800
3425FlemingPaul Fleming14500074710
3561KellyDaniel Kelly14200760660
3628ByrnesChris Byrnes12500062630
3729GapskiFelippe Gapski10000000100
3831KleinschmidtBrett Kleinschmidt990009900
39RenzeBrett Renze980098000
3933SchwerinJake Schwerin980009800
4134HornMick Horn970000970
4235HockeyDylan Hockey960009600
4336FreysNathan Freys930000093
4437ThompsonDean Thompson920009200
4538SwansonAaron Swanson910000091
4639SpannKeefe Spann890000089
47RenzeJordan Renze880088000
48OconnorRebecca Oconnor870087000
4941ShawChris Shaw860000860
49StodartJordan Stodart860086000
4941ThortonRobert Thorton860008600
5243NanangoTim Nanango850000850
5344KellyDaniel Kelly840008400
5344MichealMitchell Micheal840000084
5346FranceStuart France840000840
53HansenStuart Hansen840084000
5747HuggetNathan Hugget820000820
57PhillipsPaul Phillips820082000
5948DudgeonJake Dudgeon800000080
59SteenhuisTim Steenhuis800080000
6149GouldingBrandon Goulding790000790
6149GrahamRon Graham790000079
6149WestTrent West790007900
64ButlerRobert Butler770077000
6453SmithBrenton Smith770000770
6654McConnellGuy McConnell750007500
6755RoseMitchell Rose730007300
6857RoseBill Rose700000700
6958FalkenhagenShaun Falkenhagen680000680
7061ListerWayne Lister660006600
7163ThorleyTom Thorley650000650
7264PainterDarren Painter640000640
7365AllanJoe Allan630006300
0000000
0000000
0000000
10348002277322331622049
10711