BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the Casino Outdoors BASS Electric Series. 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                BASS Electric Rankings

 

 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after Hinze 2019

RankPreviousAnglerPointsConv Borumba 28/29/9Wivenhoe 8/9Isis 28/7Maroon 30/6Hinze 14/4Richmond 10/3   
14Joey Urquhart197000010097
219Alan Britcliffe18600009690
35Mattew Flynn18300008796
413Liam Dutton18100009388
519Paul Mchugh17400009282
618Stephen McLean17300009083
73Mark Palazzi17200007498
87Peter Bostock16900007594
92Adrian Wilson16600006799
1019Kyle Osmond16500008382
1115Nathan Swanson15800007286
1216Deon Robertson14700006285
131Felippe Gapski10000000100
14Luke Albone990000990
15Scott Bryant980000980
16Mick Horn970000970
175Glenn Swanson960000096
18Tom Reynolds950000950
19Jesper Noisen940000940
208Nathan Freys930000093
219Charles West920000092
2210Aaron Swanson910000091
22Cristian Manolea910000910
24Adrian Manolea890000890
2412Keefe Spann890000089
24Matt Williams890000890
2714Aaron Kemp870000087
28Chris Shaw860000860
29Tim Nanango850000850
3017Mitchell Micheal840000084
30Stuart France840000840
32Nathan Hugget820000820
33Charles West810000810
3421Jake Dudgeon800000080
34Rob March800000800
36Brandon Goulding790000790
3622Ron Graham790000079
38Dale Morgan780000780
3823Mark Mckay780000078
40Brenton Smith770000770
40Trent Blake770000770
42Drew Sharp740000740
43Paul Fleming710000710
44Bill Rose700000700
45Nick Nutley690000690
46Shaun Falkenhagen680000680
47Daniel Kelly660000660
48Tom Thorley650000650
49Darren Painter640000640
50Chris Byrnes630000630

 

 

 

 

 

BASS Electric Rankings

Current after Hinze 2019

RankingPreviousAnglerPoints
11Adrian Wilson235
22Charles West227
33Joseph Urquhart182
44Matthew Flynn175
55Michael Rowswell167
66Aaron Kemp166
77Scott Bryant150
810Tom Reynolds142
98Nathan Swanson126
1011Nigel Skyring122
1112Chelsey Lennon121
129Robert Butler116
1313Dean Thompson113
1318Jesper Noisen113
1515Tim Nagano110
1617Mark Palzzzi103
1720Trent Blake99
1821Brett Kleinschmidt90
1929Paul McHugh80
1916Shaun Falkenhagen80
2123Jonathon Bale79
2123Steve McLean79
2319Brady Ellis78
2429Graham Dodds73
2522Chris Osley72
2631Paul Phillips70
2633Stuart France70
2826Brenton Smith69
2928Sean Connelly68
3038Adrian Manolea64
3014Pete Bostock64
3246Christian Manolea57
3327Darren Painter55
3334Glen Swanson55
3332Jay Nott55
3639Rob March54
3769Alan Britcliffe47
3737Jeremy Wakelin47
3923Matt Johnson45
3939Nick Nutley45
4142Drew Sharpe44
4241Les Smith43
4343Daniel Patton40
4343Felippe Gapski40
4552Brandon Goulding39
4573Liam Dutton39
4745Robert Thornton38
48Luke Albone37
4846Stewart Hansen37
5034Justin Thompson34
5049Luke Clark34
5049Mark King34
5352Brett Dinham31
53Mick Horn31
5554Daniel Kelly30
5655John Picton28
5655Liam Fitzpatrick28
5857Tim Steenhuis27
5970Dale Morgan25
6058Darren Little24
6058Deegan Graham24
6058Leesa King24
6361David Lane23
6378Kyle Osmond23
6361Thomas Patton23
6348Troy Czernia23
6736Craig Atta-singh22
6763Joe O'Sullivan22
6763Nathan Freys22
6763Steve Kanowski22
7166Andrew Jeavons21
7166Jack Davis21
7368Aaron Swanson20
7470James Reid18
7449Joe Allan18
7470Keefe Spann18
74Matt Williams18
7873Nabeel Issa17
79Chris Shaw15
8075Deon Robertson14
8075Ron Graham14
8277Mitchell Michael13
83Nathan Hugget11
8479Tony Thorley10
8580Jake Dudgeon9
8681Luke Reis8
8782Mark McKay7
8883Elliot Fooks6
8984Rob Gaden3
9085Dylon Byron1