BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the ePropulsion BASS Electric Series. 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                BASS Electric Rankings

 

 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after Lake McDonald 2018

RankPreviousAnglerPointsConv 25 & 26/8McDonald 29/7Wyaralong 9/6Clarrie Hall 22/4Richmond 26/2
11Nathan Swanson2830938810090
24Scott Bryant282098829490
32Joey Urquhart2780881008390
49Chris Osley27307899960
55Adrian Wilson271097848390
63Les Smith268069988090
718Paul Mchugh26709208590
810Stuart France26507591990
95Robert Butler264079957290
108Michael Rowswell263081926190
1120Nigel Skyring25809093750
1220Charles West25508707890
127Mattew Flynn25500818490
1412Brett Kleinschmidt24806494090
1527Jono Bale23808506390
1625Jack Davis23407487730
1735Tom Reynolds1860960090
1811Deegan Graham1850009590
1935Aaron Kemp1810910900
1913Darren Painter1810009190
2114Trent Blake1800090090
2215Jesper Noisen1770080970
2316Stephen McLean1760008690
2316Tim Nagano1760086090
2535Mark Palazzi1740840090
2654Chesley Lennon1720950770
2719Tony Thorley1710008190
2851Tim Steinhouse1690820870
2922Ron Graham1660007690
3023Brenton Smith1640007490
3124Prue Urquhart1610007190
3252Jeremy Wakelin1600778300
3326Dale Morgan1580089690
3428Cristian Manolea1500085650
3529Craig Atta-Singh1490005990
3661Dean Thomson1460860600
3760Paul Phillips1350730620
38Daniel Patton1000100000
39Stewart Hansen99099000
4030Luke Clark98000980
4131Brandon Goulding97009700
4232Liam Fitzpatric96009600
43Thomas Patton94094000
4433Steve Kanowski93000930
4534Shaun Falkenhagen92000920
4635Aaron Swanson90000090
4635Gene Ward90000090
4635Joel Fitness90000090
4635Jonathon Packhan90000090
4635Kejsukes Norjmi90000090
4635Nathan Freys90000090
4635Phillip Dudgeon90000090
4635Robbie Rayner90000090
4635Rod Shorten90000090
4635Steve Kanowski90000090
4635Troy Lowe90000090
57James Reid89089000
5749Joey Allen89000890
5950Adrian Manolea88000880
60Graham Dodds83083000
61Justin Thompson81081000
6253Luke Reis79000790
63Brady Ellis76076000
64Dylon Byron72072000
65Cody James71071000
6655Drew Sharp70000700
66Jack Gold70070000
6856Jason Lyons68000680
68Peter Bostock68068000
70Daniel Kelly67067000
7057Russell Winters67000670
7258Jason Howman66000660
72Les Barber66066000
74Nick Nutley65065000
7459Rob March65000650
76Sean Barnes63063000
77Sue Barber62062000
7862Cormac Bradfield58000580

 

 

 

 

 

BASS Electric Rankings

Current after Wyaraliong 2018

RankingPreviousAnglerPoints  
11Charles West346
22Adrian Wilson274
33Dean Thompson205
45Tim Nagano204
57Matt Johnson194
64Tom Reynolds190
79Aaron Kemp178
88Brett Kleinschmidt174
96Jonathon Bale171
1011Joseph Urquhart165
1114Robert Butler159
1215Matthew Flynn150
1312Scott Bryant139
1416Brady Ellis128
1513Chris Osley128
1610Les Smith128
1722Michael Rowswell126
1818Shaun Falkenhagen125
1920Rebecca Smith110
2020Tim Steenhuis110
2131Trent Blake108
2222Pete Bostock105
2329Jesper Noisen103
2425Chelsey Lennon100
2527Graham Dodds98
2427Robert Thornton98
2717Steve McLean95
2819Nathan Swanson94
2930Sean Connelly92
3034Nigel Skyring89
3132Justin Thompson74
3233Craig Atta-singh71
3324Chris Lindsay70
3447Stuart France68
3434Paul Phillips68
3634Josh Kattau67
3634Jay Nott67
3838Peter Woods63
3939John Picton62
3939Callum Tewes62
4142Mark Palzzzi53
4243Christian Manolea52
4243Tony Thorley52
4445David Lane51
4445Jordan Stoddart51
4626Paul McHugh49
4748Joe Allan46
4759Adrian Manolea46
4949Darren Painter41
5050Daniel Clancy40
5050James Howarth40
5050Trent West40
5353Brenton Smith38
5454Troy Czernia36
5555Luke Clark34
5555Mark King34
5555Tom Pearson34
5555David Young34
5961Brett Dinham31
5961Luke Draper31
59Brandon Goulding31
6263Lauren Lennon29
63Liam Fitzpatrick28
6441Glen Swanson27
6464Stephen Turner27
6666Nick Gooding24
6666Deegan Graham24
6666Leesa King24
6666Darren Little24
7071Tim Currie23
7071Mal Draper23
7070Jeremy McConnell23
7373Steve Kanowski22
7373Joe O'Sullivan22
7576Hayden Ferricks21
7576Andrew Jeavons21
7779Adam Sharpe20
7881Adam Jeavons19
7881Dayne Taylor19
8099Jack Davis18
8084Dylan Glover18
80Dale Morgan18
8084Adam Young18
8486Luke Hillenberg17
8486Nabeel Issa17
8688Daniel Murrell16
8688Dean Silvester16
8890Ian Galloway13
89Jeremy Wakelin12
9091Danny Weaver10
9192Luke Reis8
9293Rob March7
9394Elliot Fooks6
9495Chris Galligan5
9495Ron Graham5
9697Rob Gaden3
9697Alex Roy3
98100Ben Wilson1