BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the ePropulsion BASS Electric Series. 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                ePropulsion Bass Electric Rankings

Bluefin728x90

 

 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after 2017 Moogerah Dam

RankPreviousAngler Points Moogerah 3/8St Clair 30/7Borumba 17 & 18/6Hinze 20/5Toonumbar 8 & 9/4Lenthalls 18 & 19/3Clarrie Hall 12/2
11Charles West500100100100971001000
22Adrian Wilson478999909196930
33Tim Nagano37500968909991
44Brady Ellis36800928409795
55Craig Atta-Singh35000897597089
66Shaun Falkenhagen2820009809688
77Joey Urquhart28000010099081
88Dean Thomson2760093880950
99Tom Reynolds2750097849400
1010Sean Connelly2730088909500
1010Trent Blake2730095928600
1212Matt Johnson2700007309899
1212Mattew Flynn2700090094086
1414Michael Rowswell2640099820083
1515Robert Butler2600087089084
1616Peter Bostock192000098940
1717Scott Bryant187000969100
1818Stephen McLean186000090096
1919Aaron Kemp179009881000
2019Nathan Swanson179009108800
17921Jono Bale178000850093
2222Brett Kleinschmidt174009400080
2323Joey Allen170000087083
2424James Howarth100000000100
2525Christian Manolea9900099000
2626Mark King9809800000
2626Tom Pearson9800000098
2828Brett Dinham9709700000
2828Chesley Lennon9700000097
3030John Picton9609600000
3131Darren Little9500095000
3131Leesa King9509500000
3333David Lane9409400000
3333Graham Dodds9400094000
3333Tim Currie9400000094
3636Joe O'Sullivan9309300000
3636Mark Palazzi9300093000
3838Andrew Jeavons9209200000
3838Darren Painter9200009200
3838Justin Thompson9200000920
3838Nigel Skyring9200000092
4242Dayne Taylor9000000090
4343Nabeel Issa8800088000
4444Dean Silvester8700000087
4545Adrian Manolea8600086000
4646Brenton Smith8500008500
4646Rebecca Smith8500000085
4848Troy Czernia8400008400
4949Jay Nott8300008300
5050Chris Osley8200008200
5151Paul Phillips8000080000
5252Robert Thorton7900079000
5353Rob March7800078000
5454Elliot Fooks7700077000
5555Paul Mchugh7600076000
5656Rob Gaden7400074000

 

 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Rankings

Current after 2017 Moogerah Dam

RankingPreviousAnglerPoints                             
11Charles West 397
22Adrian Wilson 355
33Tom Reynolds234
44Jonathon Bale230
55Dean Thompson227
67Joseph Urquhart 204
76Les Smith203
87Robert Butler189
910Matt Johnson 176
1012Tim Nagano174
1111Tim Steenhuis172
129Brett Kleinschmidt 159
1313Chris Osley148
1414Rebecca Smith130
1515Aaron Kemp122
1617Pete Bostock117
1718Scott Bryant116
1819Chris Lindsay104
1920John Picton102
2021Chelsey Lennon 95
2115Justin Thompson94
2222Jordan Stoddart91
2323Nathan Swanson90
2424Brady Ellis89
2525Jesper Noisen88
2525Prue Urquhart88
2727Paul McHugh85
2828Tony Thorley82
2929Shaun Falkenhagen79
3030Peter Woods78
3030Steve McLean78
3232Adrian Manolea74
3232Jeremy McConnell74
3434Craig Atta-singh71
3535Robert Thornton68
3636Josh Kattau67
3737Callum Tewes62
3838Graham Dodds60
3838Michael Rowswell60
3838Sean Connelly60
3838Trent Blake60
4243Andrew Gunn57
4243Matthew Flynn57
4445Jack Gold56
4546Christian Manolea52
4647David Lane51
4748David Hine48
4748Lauren Lennon48
4950Daniel Murrell44
5051Stephen Turner43
5152Brett Renz42
5253Daniel Clancy40
5253James Howarth40
5253Paul Phillips40
5253Trent West40
5658Patrick Conduit 39
5759Wayne Smith37
5861David Young34
5861Mark Ferguson34
5861Mark King34
5861Tom Pearson34
6261Ben Biggs31
6261Brett Dinham31
6261Luke Draper31
6261Simon Marchant31
6669Glen Swanson30
6742Joe Allan 28
6770Sue Barber28
6971Alex Roy25
7072Darren Little24
7072Leesa King24
7072Nick Gooding24
7072Rhys Ferguson24
7476Mal Draper23
7476Tim Currie23
7676Travis Dowling23
7779Joe O'Sullivan22
7779Mark Palzzzi22
7981Aiden Kane21
7981Andrew Jeavons21
7981Darren Painter21
7981Hayden Ferricks21
7981Nigel Skyring21
8487Adam Sharpe20
8487Trent Jepson20
8690Adam Jeavons19
8690Brian Rutledge19
8690Dayne Taylor19
8993Adam Young18
8993Brenton Smith18
8993David West 18
8993Dylan Glover18
8993Ian Galloway 18
9498Luke Hillenberg17
9498Nabeel Issa17
96100Dean Silvester16
96100Wayne Beggs16
98102Ethan Kirk14
99103Troy Czernia13
100104Jay Nott12
101105Stuart France11
102106Danny Weaver10
103107Rob March7
104108Elliot Fooks6
105109Chris Galligan5
106110Rob Gaden3
107111Ben Wilson1