BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the Bluefin Boats BASS Electric Series. Click the link below for either the Bluefin Boats BASS Pro Angler of the Year race or the Austackle BREAM Rankings.

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                ePropulsion Bass Electric Rankings

Bluefin728x90

 

 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after 2017 Lenthalls Dam

RankPreviousAngler Points Moogerah 3/8St Clair 30/7Borumba 17 & 18/6Hinze 20/5Toonumbar 8 & 9/4Lenthalls 18 & 19/3Clarrie Hall 12/2
12Matt Johnson197000009899
26Brady Ellis192000009795
310Tim Nagano190000009991
413Shaun Falkenhagen184000009688
51James Howarth100000000100
522Charles West100000001000
73Tom Pearson9800000098
84Chesley Lennon9700000097
95Stephen McLean9600000096
1022Dean Thomson9500000950
117Tim Currie9400000094
11Peter Bostock9400000940
138Jono Bale9300000093
1322Adrian Wilson9300000930
159Nigel Skyring9200000092
1622Justin Thompson9200000920
1611Dayne Taylor9000000090
1812Craig Atta-Singh8900000089
1914Dean Silvester8700000087
2015Mattew Flyn8600000086
2116Rebecca Smith8500000085
2217Robert Butler8400000084
2319Joey Allen8300000083
2418Michael Rowswell8300000083
2420Joey Urquhart8100000081
2621Brett Kleinschmidt8000000080
2722Les Barber00000000
2722Sue Barber00000000
2722Shane Dekker00000000
2722Graham Dodds00000000
2722Rob Gaden00000000
2722Ian Galloway00000000
2722Aaron Kemp00000000
2722Chris Lindsay00000000
2722Adrian Manolea00000000
2722Christian Manolea00000000
2722Rob March00000000
2722Paul Mchugh00000000
2722Cameron McLeod00000000
2722Paul Phillips00000000
2722Tom Reynolds00000000
2722Les Smith00000000
2722Nathan Swanson00000000
2722Prue Urquhart00000000
2722Raymond Yau00000000

 

 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Rankings

Current after 2017 Lenthalls Dam

RankingPreviousAnglerPoints
12Charles West 398
21Adrian Wilson 370
33Jonathon Bale335
44Les Smith295
55Tim Steenhuis272
66Tom Reynolds268
77Rebecca Smith252
88Robert Butler248
109Joseph Urquhart 196
1110Brett Kleinschmidt 192
1213Dean Thompson188
1314Matt Johnson 174
1412Chris Osley167
1515Justin Thompson156
1611Paul McHugh132
1723Tim Nagano128
1816Brett Renz127
1923Pete Bostock114
2017Jeremy McConnell108
2118Chris Lindsay104
2220Adrian Manolea97
2321Chelsey Lennon 95
2422Sue Barber93
2523Jordan Stoddart91
2626Christian Manolea90
2727Jesper Noisen88
2827Prue Urquhart88
2929Patrick Conduit 83
3030Tony Thorley82
3131Aaron Kemp78
3231Peter Woods78
3333Jordan Renz77
3434John Picton74
3535Scott Bryant68
3636Josh Kattau67
3737Stephen Turner66
3838Luke Draper62
3938Callum Tewes62
4040Ben Biggs61
4141Robert Thornton60
4242Les Barber59
4219Steve McLean59
4443Andrew Gunn57
4544Jack Gold56
4544Mitchell Renz56
4681Brady Ellis55
4746Aiden Kane53
4746Nathan Swanson53
5050Hayden Ferricks49
5151David Hine48
5151Lauren Lennon48
4748Shaun Falkenhagen45
5353Daniel Murrell44
5454Joe Allan 43
5555Daniel Clancy40
5555James Howarth40
5555Dave Magner40
5555Dave Mann40
5555Trent West40
6060Graham Dodds37
6060Nick Lynn37
6060Robert Ottesen37
6060Wayne Smith37
6464Mark Ferguson34
6464Colin Linton34
6464Tom Pearson34
6464Andrew Redding34
6464Rod Shorten 34
6464David Young34
7070Simon Marchant31
7070Paul Phillips31
7070Trevor Stead31
7374Glen Swanson30
7475David Lane28
7475Andrew Wilson 28
7677Adrian Melchior27
7778Jordan Shulz26
7879Kim Baldwin25
7879Alex Roy25
8081Jason Clark24
8081Brett Dinham24
8081Rhys Ferguson24
8081Nick Gooding24
8486Tim Currie23
8486Travis Dowling23
8486Mal Draper23
8486Paul Holmberg23
8890Richard Holmberg21
8890Nigel Skyring21
9092Dean Buchanan20
9092Trent Jepson20
9092Adam Sharpe20
9395Adam Jeavons19
9395Brian Rutledge19
9395Dayne Taylor19
9698Craig Atta-singh18
9698Ian Galloway 18
9698Dylan Glover18
9698David West 18
9698Adam Young18
101103Luke Hillenberg17
102104Wayne Beggs16
102104Dean Silvester16
104106Matthew Flynn15
105107Ethan Kirk14
106108Robert Butler13
107109Michael Rowswell12
108110Stuart France11
109111Danny Weaver10
110112Chris Galligan5
111113Brenton Smith4
112114Ben Wilson1