BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the Bluefin Boats BASS Electric Series. Click the link below for either the Bluefin Boats BASS Pro Angler of the Year race or the Austackle BREAM Rankings.

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                ePropulsion Bass Electric Rankings

Bluefin728x90

 

 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after 2017 Toonumbar Dam

RankPreviousAngler Points Moogerah 3/8St Clair 30/7Borumba 17 & 18/6Hinze 20/5Toonumbar 8 & 9/4Lenthalls 18 & 19/3Clarrie Hall 12/2
13Charles West39700100971001000
22Brady Ellis37200928409799
39Trent Blake36200959286089
48Craig Atta-Singh35200897597091
51Tim Nagano2840096890990
610Adrian Wilson2800009196930
726Peter Bostock2800000989488
74Shaun Falkenhagen2800009809686
95Dean Thomson2760093880950
1011Tom Reynolds2750097849400
1114Sean Connelly2730088909500
127Michael Rowswell2680099820087
1316Mattew Flyn2670090094083
1418Robert Butler2570087089081
1511Joey Urquhart1990001009900
1617Brett Kleinschmidt187009400093
1623Scott Bryant187000969100
1836Adrian Manolea1860008600100
1914Jono Bale180000850095
2013Aaron Kemp179009881000
2032Nathan Swanson179009108800
2225Darren Little178000950083
23Jay Nott177000083094
2441Rob March176000780098
2543Paul Mchugh173000760097
266Matt Johnson171000730980
27Brenton Smith170000085085
2739Paul Phillips170000800090
2942Elliot Fooks161000770084
3020Christian Manolea9900099000
3119James Howarth9600000096
3226Graham Dodds9400094000
3329Mark Palazzi9300093000
34Darren Painter9200009200
3430Justin Thompson9200000920
3621Tom Pearson9200000092
3723Stephen McLean9000009000
3834Nabeel Issa8800088000
3938Joey Allen8700008700
40Troy Czernia8400008400
41Chris Osley8200008200
4222Chesley Lennon8000000080
4340Robert Thorton7900079000
4444Rob Gaden7400074000

 

 

 

ePropulsion BASS Electric Rankings

Current after 2017 Toonumbar Dam

RankingPreviousAnglerPoints
11Charles West 407
22Adrian Wilson 340
34Tom Reynolds282
43Jonathon Bale269
55Dean Thompson227
66Les Smith224
79Joseph Urquhart 223
77Robert Butler223
98Tim Steenhuis201
1012Chris Osley178
1110Brett Kleinschmidt 177
1211Matt Johnson 176
1313Rebecca Smith158
1414Tim Nagano156
1515Aaron Kemp122
1515Justin Thompson122
1727Pete Bostock117
1821Scott Bryant116
1917Adrian Manolea112
1917Paul McHugh112
2119Chris Lindsay104
2220Christian Manolea99
2322Chelsey Lennon 95
2423Jordan Stoddart91
2535Nathan Swanson90
2624Brady Ellis89
2725Jesper Noisen88
2725Prue Urquhart88
2927Brett Renz83
2927Patrick Conduit 83
3130Tony Thorley82
3231Shaun Falkenhagen79
3332Peter Woods78
3441Steve McLean78
3533Jeremy McConnell74
3533John Picton74
3749Craig Atta-singh71
3836Robert Thornton68
3937Josh Kattau67
4038Callum Tewes62
4139Graham Dodds60
4139Michael Rowswell60
4158Sean Connelly60
4146Trent Blake60
4548Joe Allan 59
4642Andrew Gunn57
4659Matthew Flynn57
4843Jack Gold56
4944David Hine48
4944Lauren Lennon48
5147Daniel Murrell44
5249Stephen Turner43
5351Daniel Clancy40
5351James Howarth40
5351Les Barber40
5351Paul Phillips40
5351Trent West40
5856Robert Ottesen37
5856Wayne Smith37
6059Colin Linton34
6059David Young34
6059Mark Ferguson34
6059Tom Pearson34
6464Ben Biggs31
6464Luke Draper31
6464Simon Marchant31
6767Glen Swanson30
6868David Lane28
6868Sue Barber28
7070Jordan Shulz26
7171Alex Roy25
7171Kim Baldwin25
7373Darren Little24
7373Jason Clark24
7373Nick Gooding24
7373Rhys Ferguson24
7777Mal Draper23
7777Tim Currie23
7777Travis Dowling23
8080Mark Palzzzi22
8181Aiden Kane21
81Darren Painter21
8181Hayden Ferricks21
8181Nigel Skyring21
8181Richard Holmberg21
8685Adam Sharpe20
8685Dean Buchanan20
8685Trent Jepson20
8988Adam Jeavons19
8988Brian Rutledge19
8988Dayne Taylor19
9291Adam Young18
92105Brenton Smith18
9291David West 18
9291Dylan Glover18
9291Ian Galloway 18
9795Luke Hillenberg17
9795Nabeel Issa17
9997Dean Silvester16
9997Wayne Beggs16
10199Ethan Kirk14
102Troy Czernia13
103Jay Nott12
104100Stuart France11
105101Danny Weaver10
106102Rob March7
107103Elliot Fooks6
108104Chris Galligan5
109106Rob Gaden3
110107Ben Wilson1