BASS Electric Stats

ABT3New-6Welcome to the stats page for the Casino Outdoors BASS Electric Series. 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year                                BASS Electric Rankings

 

 

 

Casino Outdoor and Disposal BASS Electric Angler of the Year

Current after Lake Gregory 2019

RankPreviousAnglerPointsConv Borumba 28/29/9Wivenhoe 8/9Isis 28/7Maroon 30/6Hinze 14/4Richmond 10/3   
11Joey Urquhart2989998998910097
23Mark Palazzi29297978907498
32Adrian Wilson290909695766799
416Dale Lucas28989010010000
518Tom Reynolds287980094950
66Nathan Swanson28496091977286
74Alan Britcliffe28379097719690
819Glenn Swanson282940092096
96Charles West280881000828192
1017Jake Schwerin278819909800
116Liam Dutton27791093649388
125Aaron Kemp2768509693087
1311Peter Bostock27410008007594
149Mattew Flynn2708700868796
1527Matt Williams265950081890
1524Stephen McLean265920009083
1720Jesper Noisen261770090940
1821Luke Albone260800810990
1910Drew Sharp257095088740
2012Mark Mckay2477409565078
2025Wade Walker247750858700
2230Graham Dodds243840926700
2314Nick Nutley2357609069690
2313Paul Mchugh235000619282
2515Deon Robertson217000706285
2638Felippe Gapski193930000100
2743Nathan Freys17683000093
2822Scott Bryant17500077980
2923Cristian Manolea17400083910
3025Trent Blake17200095770
3128Adrian Manolea16900080890
3229Kyle Osmond16500008382
3357Paul Phillips16078082000
3430Rob March15900079800
3568Bill Rose15686000700
3632Denis Shaw15500837200
3733Dale Morgan15300750780
3834Jeremy Wakelin14600786800
3935Paul Fleming14500074710
4036Daniel Kelly14200760660
4137Chris Byrnes12500062630
4239Brett Kleinschmidt990009900
4340Brett Renze980098000
4441Mick Horn970000970
4542Dylan Hockey960009600
4644Dean Thompson920009200
4745Aaron Swanson910000091
4846Keefe Spann890000089
4947Jordan Renze880088000
5048Rebecca Oconnor870087000
5149Chris Shaw860000860
5150Jordan Stodart860086000
5350Robert Thorton860008600
5452Tim Nanango850000850
5553Daniel Kelly840008400
5553Mitchell Micheal840000084
5553Stuart France840000840
5553Stuart Hansen840084000
5974Brian Rutledge828200000
5957Nathan Hugget820000820
6159Jake Dudgeon800000080
6159Tim Steenhuis800080000
6361Brandon Goulding790000790
6361Ron Graham790000079
6361Trent West790007900
6664Brenton Smith770000770
6664Robert Butler770077000
6866Guy McConnell750007500
6967Mitchell Rose730007300
7069Shaun Falkenhagen680000680
7170Wayne Lister660006600
7271Tom Thorley650000650
7372Darren Painter640000640
7473Joe Allan630006300