Entry List – Evinrude BASS Lake St Clair Qualifier

Last updated 21st June 2019

Number Boater State Non-Boater State Guaranteed
1 Wally Fahey SA Mick Eastment QLD  
2 Adrian Melchior NSW Allan Price NSW  
3 Brett Hyde NSW Robert Kneeshaw NSW  
4 Dane Pryce NSW Collin Robinson NSW  
5 Matthew Langford QLD Tim Steenhuis QLD Yes
6 Graham Ford NSW Scott Schmierer NSW Yes
7 Bill Schloss QLD Brad Wickson QLD Yes
8 Gregory Burke NSW Brian Wilcher NSW  
9 Mark Ferguson NSW Barry Reynolds QLD  
10 Jonathan Bale QLD Clay Ling NSW  
11 Ben Hay NSW Darren Greenstreet QLD  
12 Paul Aldous QLD Coen McGriffen NSW  
13 Glenn Hayter NSW Mitchell Petty QLD  
14 Kris Hickson NSW Jim Hickson NSW Yes
15 Greg Beattie NSW Tony Khouri NSW  
16 Stephen McLean NSW Thomas Konen NSW  
17 Simon Marchant NSW Orton Marchant NSW YES
18 Rob Tilley NSW Shannon Hush NSW  
19 Phillip Nix NSW Kirk Massey NSW  
20 Ricky Doyle NSW Leaon Walker QLD  
21 Nicholas Brunyee NSW Jason Martin NSW  
22 David Browning NSW Ian Wratten NSW YES
23 Steve McDonald NSW Blake Chivas NSW  
24 Mick Johnson QLD Mark Caneris QLD YES
25 Troy Danes NSW Tony Neal NSW  
26 Rick Gough NSW Tim Rea NSW  
27 Joey Urquhart NSW John Francis QLD  
28 Mark Parriott NSW Craig Makings NSW  
29 Nick Price NSW Bailey Telfer NSW YES
30 Wayne Robinson NSW Garry Wilton NSW  
31 Richard Potter NSW Eathan Martin NSW  
32 Kyle Lewis NSW Macoy Hansen NSW  
33 Luke Draper NSW Malcolm Draper NSW YES
34 Scott Hutchison NSW Daniel Holder NSW  
35 Troy Boulton NSW Shane Richards NSW  
36 Peter Phelps NSW Jake Moore NSW  
37 David Dobson NSW Ryan Bates NSW  
38 Steve Chang NSW Sam Parbery NSW YES
39 Anthony Thorpe NSW Rodney Thorpe NSW YES
40 Tony Thorley NSW James Browning NSW YES
41 Alan McNamara NSW Justin Kermond NSW YES
42 Cam Jones NSW Ric Jones NSW YES
43 Nick Anderson NSW Ethan Hugo NSW  
44 Keeghan Painter QLD Paul Dunlop NSW  
45 Brendan Pieschel NSW Paul Mazarolli NSW YES
46 Russell Babekuhl NSW Steve Muldoon NSW  
47 Michael Fairbairn NSW Jack Dihm NSW  
48 Caine Goward NSW Curtis Black NSW  
49 Jayson deForrest-Haddleton NSW Jonathon Austin NSW  
50 Kris Banks NSW Cody Banks NSW YES
51 Mike Nelson NSW Dane Taylor NSW  
52 Ross Cannizzaro NSW Raffi Demirjian NSW YES